Authors: გუბელაძე, მარიანა
Keywords: პროფესიული განათლება საქართველოში
საქართველოს განათლების, მეცნიერების, კულტურისა და სპორტის სამინისტროს უმთავრეს პრიორიტეტს წარმოადგენს ძლიერი განათლების სისტემა, რომელიც დაეხმარება ქვეყანას რიგი პრობლემების გადაჭრაში. განათლების სისტემის განსაკუთრებული ყურადღების საგანს წარმოადგენს პროფესიული განათლების ერთიანი ეროვნული სისტემა.
პროფესიული განათლება სოციალურ - ეკომიკური სფეროს მნიშვნელოვანი ნაწილია, რომელიც ერთ-ერთი განმაპირობებელი პირობა ქვეყნის სიძლიერისა და წინსვლისთვის.
პროფესიული განათლების მნიშვნელოვანი მიმართულებაა დაეხმაროს შიდა და საერთაშორისო შრომით ბაზარს შესაბამისი კვალიფიციური კადრების მომზადებაში.
ასევე, მთელი ცხოვრების მანძილზე სწავლების შესაძლებლობის არსებობით, გაზარდოს მის მიმართ ინტერესი და გახდეს უფრო მიმზიდველი საზოგადოების ყველა ფენის წარმომადგენლებისთვის. საქართველომ უნდა მოახერხოს ევროპის პროფესიული საგანმანათლებლო სისტემასთან აბსოლუტური ინტეგრირება, ამასთან, უნდა შეძლოს საკუთარი სისტემის ჩამოყალიბებას, რადგან ყველა ქვეყანას გააჩნია განსხვავებული საბაზრო ეკონომიკა, კულტურული ღირებულება და განსხვავებული შრომითი ბაზარი, შესაბამისად საკუთარი ქვეყნის შესაძლებლობების მაქსიმალური გამოყენება უნდა იყოს პრიორიტეტი.
The main priority of ministry of education,science,culture and sport of georgia is a strong educational system that will assist the country to solve a number of problems.the subject of special attention of educational system is the unified national system of vocational education.
the vocational education is an important part of social-economical sphere which is the one of reason for the counrty's strength and progression.
the main direction of professional education is to assist the internal and labour market for preparing qualified staffs.
Also,with the possibility of teaching whole life is to increase its interest and become more attractive to all section of society.Georgia should manage an absolute integration with the european vocational educational system.therefore,it should be able to establish it's own system,because all countries have different a market economy,cultural velues and different labour markets.therefore,the capacities maximum utilization of own country should be a priority.
the vocational educational system of georgia isn't still working order and perfect.reforms which are implemented by the state requires more agility and flexibility.for example,increasing access of education,enhancing educational institution and providing apropriate quilified staffs which will be able to give maximum knoladge to students.strengtn of financial of the important problem is the involment of will be better to take more measures and reforms for this problems.On the other hand, the employer should be more involved and interested in the student's learning process, because it takes the level of the person who needs to have . Because the higher education institution's level of demand should not only cope with it but aslo overcome.Just as it happens in a number of developed countries, which I am presented in the work as an example.
The main goal of the thesis is to present the main problems of vocational education based on the existing research. As well as in terms of socio-economic conditions preparation of appropriate staffs.
Appears in Collections:დისერტაციები
Files in This Item: