The structure of the Master's thesis " Real estate insurance problems in Georgia and the ways of perfection" structure is as follows:
Introduction of the thesis is the subject of subject matter, actuality, research purpose, the tasks are set,directions.
In the first chapter of the thesis product-Real estate insurance have considered conditions of real estate insurance. the economic essence and content of the insurance, its formation, development and organizational forms, as well as the sale of insurance products.
In the second chapter moder condition of Georgian real estate insurance I reviewed and evaluated the Georgian insurance market, the structure of the insurance market and its development problems in the international business, evaluated the insurance case organization, problems, legislative basis, development prospects and directions in the georgian business.
In the third chapter of the Master's Study I studied State supervision of insurance and regulations.
The goal of the survey was populations culture ,their dependence on the introduction of compulsory real estate insurance.
Master's thesis consists of summary, introduction, by the 4 main topic and conclusions. Bibliographic list of used literature is accompanied by The work contains 83 pages on the computer.